Escape to your own private retreat at 3 Amanda Drive in Ona, WV. Nestled on 3.23 scenic acres, this unique property offers the perfect balance of privacy and convenience, feeling completely tucked away while still being just minutes from town. Inside, the open floor plan creates a warm and inviting atmosphere with hardwood flooring throughout the main living areas, wide staircases, spacious closets, and a large kitchen featuring oak cabinetry and stainless steel appliances. Multiple outdoor living spaces including two balconies and a deck provide beautiful views overlooking the property and surrounding nature. Additional features include...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 853.34 per month $667.67 Principal & Interest $98.17 Property Tax $87.50 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Keller Williams Realty Advantage
Agent Name: Michael Cremeans
Agency Phone: (304) 901-4886
Shown By
Agent Name: Daniel Smoak
Agent Phone: (865) 216-3290
Agency Title: Old Colony, REALTORS®